Инфотех
Бел ЦНИТ
EMMS
Инфогарантсервис
1С-Рарус
Белгородский информационный фонд
Капитал Агро
Связь-Сервис-Сети
М207
Меню

Рейтинг задолженников ИЭИТУС на 21 мая 2018 г.
======== Красная зона
03 Антосяк Максим Сергеевич
04 Эймонт Сергей Вячеславович
18 Ващилин Михаил Михайлович
19 Дорфеуилле Дукармел Себастьен
29 Ледочков Василий Александрович
30 Шибалов Даниил Александрович
31 Токарев Андрей Викторович
32 Носов Владислав Александрович
39 Карякина Анастасия Олеговна
40 Зеленин Евгений Павлович
======== Оранжевая зона
47 Татевосова Валерия Валерьевна
48 Подлесный Илья Олегович
49 Рыжников Антон Вадимович
50 Светличный Евгений Константинович
51 Погосян Геогрий Камоевич
59 Агабалов Шамырат Башимович
60 Лугинина Алёна Александровна
61 Мустафа Норин Мустафа Закариа
62 Ломоносов Илья Алексеевич
65 Арцханов Адам Борисович
69 Свирский Ярослав Константинович
70 Дурицын Роман Геннадиевич
72 Баталова Анна Сергеевна
73 Моисеева Анастасия Дмитриевна
74 Жуков Егор Евгеньевич
75 Иващенко Артем Игоревич
76 Гусев Игорь Юрьевич
77 Сирогитан Иван Игоревич
78 Коржов Андрей Николаевич
79 Фофанов Даниил Дмитриевич
80 Фатьянов Алексей геннадьевич
95 Савостьян Андрей Петрович
96 Невмержицкий Никита Игоревич
97 Кислов Алексей Юрьевич
98 Вирютин Илья Александрович

Рейтинг Задолженников ИЭИТУС на 14.05.2018
======== Красная зона
004 Антосяк Максим Сергеевич
006 Эймонт Сергей Вячеславович
024 Ващилин Михаил Михайлович
025 Дорфеуилле Дукармел Себастьен
026 Токарев Андрей Викторович
======== Оранжевая зона
040 Зеленин Евгений Павлович
042 Ледочков Василий Александрович
043 Шибалов Даниил Александрович
044 Ломоносов Илья Алексеевич
045 Носов Владислав Александрович
053 Агабалов Шамырат Башимович
055 Карякина Анастасия Олеговна
057 Татевосова Валерия Валерьевна
058 Рыжников Антон Вадимович
059 Светличный Евгений Константинович
069 Погосян Геогрий Камоевич
070 Подлесный Илья Олегович
073 Иващенко Артем Игоревич
074 Баталова Анна Сергеевна
075 Жуков Егор Евгеньевич
076 Лугинина Алёна Александровна
077 Мустафа Норин Мустафа Закариа
080 Невмержицкий Никита Игоревич
081 Арцханов Адам Борисович
084 Кислов Алексей Юрьевич
085 Дурицын Роман Геннадиевич
086 Свирский Ярослав Константинович
======== Желтая зона
098 Моисеева Анастасия Дмитриевна
099 Гусев Игорь Юрьевич
100 Плахонина Снежана Дмитриевна
101 Фофанов Даниил Дмитриевич
102 Фатьянов Алексей геннадьевич
103 Коржов Андрей Николаевич
104 Сирогитан Иван Игоревич
111 Адонин Николай Николаевич
115 Савостьян Андрей Петрович
116 Сыровацкий Евгений Юрьевич
117 Ильченко Владислав Андреевич
119 Пацуков Михаил Романович
120 Шестаков Вадим Вячеславович
123 Вирютин Илья Александрович